| 加入桌面 | 无图版
高级搜索 标王直达
排名推广
排名推广
发布信息
发布信息
会员中心
会员中心
 
 
发布信息当前位置: 首页 » 供应 » 电子设备 »

保偏光纤耦合器,高消光比保偏光纤耦合器,高功率保偏光纤耦合器

点击图片查看原图
品 牌: 飞凡光电(深圳)有限公司 
单 价: 面议 
起 订: 1 件 
供货总量:
发货期限: 自买家付款之日起 3 天内发货
所在地: 广东 深圳市
有效期至: 长期有效
最后更新: 2019-10-16 16:05:40
浏览次数: 4
询价
公司基本资料信息
 
 
产品详细说明


高消光比保偏耦合器

Specifications

Parameter

Unit

1x2

2x2

Center Wa velength

nm

1310, 1550

980,1064

1310, 1550

980,1064

Operating Wa velength Range

nm

±40

±20

±40

±20

Excess Loss (dB)

dB

≤0.7

≤0.8

≤1.0

≤1.2

Uniformity(only for 50/50) (dB)

dB

≤0.4

≤0.5

≤0.6

≤0.8

Typ. Insertion Loss @23°C

dB

0.4

0.5

0.5

0.6

Insertion Loss @-5 ~ +70 °C

dB

≤0.55

≤0.65

≤0.65

≤0.80

Tap Ratio

%

1±0.2%,2±0.4%,5±1%,10%,20%,30%,50%

Extinction Ratio

@23°C

Type B (Both of axis working)

dB

≥28

≥28

≥26

≥26

Type F (Fast axis blocked)

dB

≥28

≥28

≥28

≥28

Return loss

dB

≥50

Power handling

mW

≤300

Fiber Type

Tap port 2(only for 1x2)

-

SMF-28e or PM1310 Panda fiber for 1310nm,

SMF-28e or PM1550 Panda fiber for 1550nm,

HI1060 or PM980 Panda fiber for 980nm &1064nm

Tap port 2&4(only for 2x2)

-

PM1310 Panda fiber for 1310nm

PM1550 Panda Fiber for 1550nm

PM980 Panda fiber for 980nm&1064nm

Port 1 &Port 3

-

PM1310 Panda fiber for 1310nm

PM1550 Panda Fiber for 1550nm

PM980 Panda fiber for 980nm&1064nm

Operating temperature

°C

-5~+70

Storage temperature

°C

-40 ~+85

Package Dimensions

mm

Φ5.5±0.2xL35±1 (P1)

*For device with connector, IL is 0.3dB higher, RL is 5dB lower, and ER will be 2dB lower.

*The default connector key is aligned to slow axis.


0条 [查看全部]  相关评论
 
更多..本企业其它产品

[ 供应搜索 ]  [ ]  [ 告诉好友 ]  [ 打印本文 ]  [ 关闭窗口 ]